|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
146
|
Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:45 |
147
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:50 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ - Αρέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουντινέζε U19 - Τορίνο U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο U19 - Λέτσε U19 | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τρατ - Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
148
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
149
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1727
|
Χαβαντάρ - Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καρακαμπέι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - 23 Ελαζίγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κουσαντασισπόρ - Κέστελσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Έρμπασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ακισασπόρ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Όρντουσπορ 52 - Τσατάλτζασπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντερίνσεσπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Ακαδέμικα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 - Λίβερπουλ U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νερόκα FC - Αϊζάβλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσιάνγκ Μάι - Νάκον Σι Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λάμπανγκ - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Μπαφάλοους - Εντσάντζα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
150
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1760
|
Σοσιεδάδ Ντεπ. Σαν Χοσέ U19 - Λα Ολίβα U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σλίμαν - Ρανς Νουσαντάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Άστον Βίλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. - Ουτάι Θάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νονγκ Μπούα Πιτσάγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τράκτορ - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
151
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
152
|
Ηρακλής - ΠΑΟΚ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ - Λούντβιχσφελντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάλε 96 - Αν Ντερ Φάχνερ Χούε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έινειτ Ρούντολσταντ - Άινχάιτ Βερνιγκερόντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Χέλσινγκμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους U19 - Φροζινόνε U19 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Οντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Κράμπι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Πράτσουαπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Βεντσάισελ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάλμσταντ - Έστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αννόβερο - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Χιροσίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1688
|
Χόνκα - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
153
|
Σέλτικ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πάντερμπορν - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Μίντιλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Σολεντούντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Εθνικός Άχνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Βίσλα Πλοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
154
|
Λίβερπουλ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
155
|
Κόβεντρι - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Χάβρη (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Ντιζόν (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Ρεμς (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
156
|
Καλαμάτα - Προοδευτική |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
158
|
Παναχαϊκή - ΑΕΚ Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
159
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Βιλαφρανκουένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παμπόου - Χέρτα Ζέχλεντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τανζανία Πρίζονς - Ιχέφου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζανάκο - Ενκάνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος - Ρεντ Άροους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπίλντκον - Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πάουερ Ντιναμός - Γκριν Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάπσα Σταρς - Λουμγουάνα Ράντιαντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπίσι - Μούζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Μόστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Τζουργκάρντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιάλμπι - ΒΚ Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόλιγουελ Τάουν - Γκρέσφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Ααράου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαν Γκβάν - Βιτοριόσα Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάρσα ΦΚ - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλτάχ - Στουτγκάρδη II | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιούχτας - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
160
|
Άουε - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
161
|
Βερλ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
162
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
163
|
Μέπεν - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
164
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
166
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
167
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
168
|
Βενέτσια - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
169
|
Κόμο - Πίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
170
|
Μόντενα - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
171
|
Μπενεβέντο - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
172
|
Πάρμα - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
173
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
174
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
175
|
Κασίμπασα - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
176
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1875
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Τατουίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1876
|
Τσέμπα - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1877
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Χαμάμ Σουσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1878
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάρντενμπεργκ - Σεβενίνγκεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κάλιαρι U19 - Ρόμα U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπαρόκα - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΜΜ Πλάτινουμ - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάνγκρι Λάιονς - Κάσρικ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Πρετόρια Κάλις | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ - Βάντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μποργκοσέσια - Κιέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καστελανζέσε - Λιγκόρνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κισόλα - Γκοζάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαλσοματζιόρε - Ραβέννα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμαουρέσε - Μπαγκνολέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μετσολάρα - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αγκλιανέσε - Λεντιτζιόνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κορεγκέσε - Κορτιτσέλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μποτσουάνα Ντίφενς Φορς ΧΙ - Ιλέβεν Έιντζελς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
177
|
Γκέλμπισον - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
178
|
Πορντενόνε - Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
179
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
180
|
Προ Πατρία - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
181
|
Προ Σέστο - Λέκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1764
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1765
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου - Λάνιντλοους Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Mπάκι Θιστλ - Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεβερονβέιλ - Χαντλί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις - Κουίκ Μπόις | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ισελμερβόγκελς - Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούρσλακ Νοϊβενγκάμε - Ουλενχόρστερ Παλόμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ - Κολμάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Φλέρι 91 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φαετάνο - Τρε Φιόρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
XV Ντε Πιρασικάμπα - Πόντε Πρέτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ - Σπάκενμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πινερόλο - Σέστρι Λεβάντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρέτσο - Σαντζιοβανέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπορόνε Γιουν. - Πρίζονς ΧΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολίς ΧΙ - Χόλι Γκοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μογκοντιτσάνε Φάιτερς - Σουά Φλαμίνγκος | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Οράπα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
183
|
Τσεναγίν - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
184
|
Βερόνα - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
185
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1638
|
Τάμγουορθ - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 9 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1881
|
Κμπραν Σέλτικ - Πενιντάρεν Μπόις & Γκερλς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κάτβικ - Νόρντβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κονινκλίκε - Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλτονα 93 - Σάσελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
186
|
Σάμπερι - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
187
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
188
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
189
|
Μπόχουμ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
190
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
191
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς - Μπέργουικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέλτικ Β' - Τρανέντ Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρντς - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φράσερμπρο - Νερν Κάουντι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοσιμάουθ - Μπρέχιν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Μπίλις Μπαλς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Λάτσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καέν Β' - Εβρέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγκουενό - Μπουλόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάφε - Κανέλας 2010 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Μονταλέγκρε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμόρα - Os Μπελενένσες | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ - Μονκαραπατσένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ - Μπεμπερέκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καβαλίερς - Μπαφλς Ντου Μπόργκου | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σολείλ ΦΚ - Ένερτζι Σπορτς | | | | | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αζίζα - Ρεκίνς Ντε Λ' Ατλαντίκ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ας Πολίς Μπενίν - Ατζίτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σόμπεμαπ - Τζεφά | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
JS Πομπέ - JAK | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζόσεφς - Μπρούνος Μάγκμπαϊς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φοντίνιας - Αλβέρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λότο Πόπο - Χοντιό | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εξτένσιον Γκάνερς - Μορουπούλε Ουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Βολφσμπέργκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
134
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Ντεινζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Λέστερ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Γουίγκαν - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Γουότφορντ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Κάρντιφ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
ΚΠΡ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Στόουκ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Ντέρμπι - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Πλίμουθ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Σριούσμπερι - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
242
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
244
|
Μπάξτον - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
246
|
Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
251
|
Γουέιμουθ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
253
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
254
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Μπρέιντρι - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Λάρνε - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Λίνφιλντ - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
Ντάνγκανον - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
267
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
ΟΦΗ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
269
|
Πίτερχεντ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
274
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
277
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
280
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
281
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
282
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
283
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
284
|
Χάμιλτον - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
296
|
Μιοβένι - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1620
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Καρμιώτισσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1621
|
Πάφος - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1641
|
Άβελεϊ - Κρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1643
|
Μπάργουελ - Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1645
|
Μπιλερικάι - Κινγκστόνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1649
|
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ - Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1652
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1654
|
Χάνγουελ Τάουν - Νορθ Λέιχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1659
|
Χέρν Μπέι - Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1660
|
Χάιντ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1665
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1670
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1673
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Ίλκεστον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1678
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1741
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1767
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1769
|
Κάντιθ Β' - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
285
|
Εσπανιόλ - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
286
|
Μάλαγα - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
287
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
288
|
Τσιταντέλα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
USFA - Ρεάλ Ντου Φάσο | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρογιάλ ΦΚ - Φίτεσε ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ασεκ Κουντούγκου - RC Μπόμπο Ντιουλάσο | | | | | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σβιέκι Γιουνάιτεντ - Φγκούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μελίτα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
289
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
290
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
291
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
292
|
Λεϊσόες - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
293
|
Μάφρα - Τροφένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ - Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς Β' - Κρετέιγ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
294
|
Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
295
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
297
|
Γαλατασαράι - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
298
|
Αλτάι - Πέντικσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1511
|
Καλαχόρα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1512
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1773
|
AD Σαν Χουάν - Μπεασαίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
299
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
300
|
Περγκολετέζε - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
301
|
Πιατσέντζα - Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
302
|
Τρέντο - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
303
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' - Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντε Τρέφερς - Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ Β' - Σάρτρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βολτίγκ ντε Σατομπριάντ - Ρασίνγκ Κολόμπες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Μαλό - Μπόβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πουασί - Μπλουά Φουτ 41 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουέν - Ρεν Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μετς Β' - Ρασίνγκ Μπεζανσόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπόμπιγκνι AC - Βασκεάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ομπάνι - Ολιμπίκ Άλες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Υέρ - Εβιάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ - Τουλόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Μαρινιάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Σεντ Πριστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπουρζ 18 - Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Μπορντελέ - Μούλιν Ιζέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανζέ Β' - Γκολ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάντ Β' - Ολιμπίκ Σαουμούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
304
|
ΡΚ Γκρας - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
305
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
306
|
Μπαστιά - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
307
|
Σαμαλιέρε - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
308
|
Πλαμπενέκ - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
309
|
Τουλούζ - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
310
|
Λουκέρνη - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
311
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1778
|
Λαρέντο - Λάνγκρεο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
312
|
Μαλίν - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
313
|
Οστάνδη - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
314
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
317
|
Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1742
|
Μπερκάνε - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1882
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Έρμπας Μπρότον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα - Ντομαγκνιάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φολγκόρε Φαλσιάνο - ΑΚ Λιμπερτάς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ - Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λοριάν Β' - Τρέλισακ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κόλετζ 1975 - Μάντσεστερ 62 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
320
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
321
|
Κολωνία - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
322
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
323
|
Γρανάδα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
324
|
Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
325
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
ΑΣ Φάσο Γενένγκα - Σόναμπελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
326
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Έμεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Κλουμπ - Τομπένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
328
|
Άρης - Βόλος ΝΠΣ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
329
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
330
|
Μποτοσάνι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1513
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1533
|
Λα Κορούνια - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1536
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1537
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1546
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1596
|
Άγκουα Σάντα - Σάο Μπέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1780
|
Αμαζούλου - Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1781
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Ντορένσε - Ιταμπαϊάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1597
|
Φλουμινένσε Πι - CS Αλαγκοάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1598
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1631
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Ατλέτικο Γκλοριένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Ντε Ιλέους - Ιταμπούνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντέλ Γιουνάιτεντ - ΡΑΑ Λουβιερουάζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νινοβέ - Λέουβεν U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαρλερουά - Σιντ-Ελουά Βίνκελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούπελ Μπουμ - Γάνδη U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιγκουάτου - Γκουαρανί Ντε Ζουαζέιρο | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο - Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊάνια - Απαρεσιντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άουτο Εσπόρτε - CS Παραϊμπάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέρα Μπράνκα - Κεϊμαντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρσίλιο Ντίας - Αβάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
327
|
Ντέντερ - Βίρτον |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
331
|
Λιβύη - Αιθιοπία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
332
|
Μοζαμβίκη - Αλγερία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
333
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
334
|
Καμπούρ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1599
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Μαρινγκά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1600
|
Γκουαρανί - Ιτουάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Καλντένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κάσιας - Γκρέμιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Τζόινβιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κουιαμπά - Μίξτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
335
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1744
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
336
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
337
|
Στράσμπουργκ Κενιγκσχόφεν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
338
|
Φιορεντίνα - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λυών (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Ριο Κλάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κιέπος Καμπούτε - Γιάκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κάριαρι Ποκότσι - Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
339
|
Σεβίλλη - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
340
|
Αλαβές - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
342
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1601
|
Φορταλέζα - Καμπινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1602
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αβισπόνες Ντε Τσιλπαντσίνγκο - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβα Βενάδος - Ρεάλ Ντε Αρτεάγκα | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λινένσε - Λεμένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Παραγουάη U20 - Αργεντινή U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
343
|
Παλεστίνο - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1622
|
Γκουανακαστέκα - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1623
|
Πουνταρένας - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Τζακουιπένσε - Τζακομπινένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1603
|
Φοζ Ντε Ιγκουάσου - Αρούκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1604
|
Ίντερ Ντε Λιμέϊρα - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι - Ζιτακουάρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο - Τουλαντσίνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο - Λόμπος ULMX | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι - Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάο Λουίζ - Ιπιράνγκα RS | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Ζουβεντούδε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πατροσινένσε - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μαζορκέρος - Τθο Μάγιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Βέλο Κλούμπε - Νοροέστε | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Νοβοριζοντίνο - Κομέρσιαλ ΣΠ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1605
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Λαγκάρτο AC - Φάλκον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Μπανγκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο - Τέκος | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας - Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Σινόπ - Κασερένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:06 |
344
|
Μοντερέι - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ (Γ) - Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Περού U20 - Κολομβία U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
345
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Εσκορπιόνες Ντε Μπελέν - Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Παλμέιρας U20 - Γκοϊάς U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ - Κολίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ολάντσο - Μάραθον | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1624
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
346
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Βίντα - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
347
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:10 |
348
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:10 |
349
|
Νεκάξα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |